Start List

DECA (New Race 2025)

DECA continuous (New race 2025)

(NEW RACE 2025)

DECA day (New race 2025)

(NEW RACE 2025)

6X split (combiné) : 3x “day” + 3x “continuous”

6X split (Next race 2025)

(NEXT RACE 2025)

Quintuple (WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP IUTA 2024)

Quintuple continuous (World Cup IUTA 2024) + (WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP IUTA 2024)
  1. VANTHUYNE Kenneth (BELGIUM)
  2. CHAMPTOUSSEL Christian (FRANCE 90)
  3. BUTUC Marius (ROMANIA)
  4. SELOI Emmanuel (FRANCE 73)
  5. ANDRZEJEWSKI Piotr (POLAND)
  6. BONNE Matthieu (BELGIUM)
  7. JAGASITS Tamas (HUNGARY)
  8. TRISTANT Goulwenn (FRANCE 78)
  9. GOBBELS Bernd (GERMANY)
  10. HANSEN Kim (DENMARK)
  11. ZANETTI Luca (ITALY)
  12. CAMIN Guillaume (FRANCE 83)
  13. SPITERI Fabio (MALTA)
  14. LYKOMSKI Piotr (POLAND)
  15. ZAJAC Tomasz (POLAND)
  16. FAELDONIA Joseph (UNITED KINGDOM)
  17. DENEYER Julien (BELGIUM)
  18. MARLIER Sébastien (BELGIUM)
  19. PROBST Joachim (FRANCE 72)
  20. LUBERT Jean-Pascal (FRANCE 92)
  21. GODOU Jean-Christophe (FRANCE 28)
  22. GALL Rafal (POLAND)
  23. WAROT Come (FRANCE 62)
  24. HENNING Rosqvist (DENMARK)
  25. HASSELBALCH Morten (DENMARK)
  26. SCOLAS Etienne (BELGIUM)
  27. HOLZNER Alexander (AUSTRIA)
  28. LUS Tomasz (POLAND)
  29. BRZEK Szymon (POLAND)
  30. VINZENT Tristan (GERMANY)
  31. TRISTANT Goulwenn (FRANCE 78)
  32. GARMUS Mindaugas (LITHUANIA)
  1. HERTEL Mareile (GERMANY)
  2. HURLIMANN Eva (SWITZERLAND)
  3. HILL Shanda (CANADA)
  4. HEPO-OJA Nuppu (FINLAND)
  5. MEIXNER Xandi (AUSTRIA)
  6. RANCEVA Alina (LITHUANIA)
  7. CAMOS WIEWEL Jacky (SPAIN)
  8. OLIVER Suraya (UNITED KINGDOM)
  9. GOTTLEUBER Rita (GERMANY)
  10. TRZETRZELEWSKA Ewa (POLAND)
  11. OLIWIA Ruson (POLAND)
  12. SCHREIBER Margit (GERMANY)
Quintuple day (Next race 2025)

(NEXT RACE 2025)

Triple

Triple continuous (World Cup IUTA 2024)
  1. KRUCZEK Tomasz (POLAND)
  2. HOHE-DORST Mark (GERMANY)
  3. RENOUF Sébastien (FRANCE 57)
  4. ANSTETT Jean Philippe (FRANCE 54)
  5. RAPHAEL Romain (FRANCE 07)
  6. CHARLES Nicolas (FRANCE 05)
  7. VOZ Simon (FRANCE 70)

 

Triple day (World Cup IUTA 2024)
  1. BRACKMANN Thomas (GERMANY)
  2. COUTURET Richard (FRANCE 21)

 

Double

Double continuous Solo (World Cup IUTA 2024)
  1. GLOBISCH Kornel (GERMANY)
  2. KALINOWSKI Juliusz (POLAND)
  3. VUYLSTEKE Maximilien (FRANCE ALSACE JETTINGEN 68)
  4. DE CREMER Fabian (BELGIUM)
  5. ATTARD Anthony (MALTA)
  6. MOINEAU Stéphane (FRANCE 53)
  7. MARTINEZ François (FRANCE ALSACE SPECHBACH 68)
  8. MORETTO Andréa (ITALY)
  9. HYOT Sylvain (FRANCE 21)
  10. FAURE Patrick (FRANCE 86)
  11. BRACQ Nicolas (FRANCE 59)
  12. KOCH Przemek (POLAND)
  13. DEBSKI Marcin (POLAND)
  14. BEAUMONT Anthony Lee (UNITED KINGDOM)
  15. BOUTREAU Pascal (FRANCE 78)
  16. PUC Adrian (POLAND)
  17. SCHREIBER Frank (GERMANY)
  18. CHARIE Stéphane (FRANCE 85)
  19. GOHN Magnus (GERMANY)

  1. AZZOPARDI MAZUR Yuliya (UKRAINE)
  2. MARTINEZ Françoise (FRANCE ALSACE SPECHBACH 68)
  3. WASIK Marta (POLAND)
Double day Solo (World Cup IUTA 2024)
  1. KENDRA Pavlo (POLAND)
  2. BELA Gyory (HUNGARY)
  3. GAY Pierre Antoine (FRANCE 25)

 

Double relay

(NEXT RACE 2025)

 

Ultra run

Challenge 10 marathons (New race 2025)

(NEW RACE 2025)

Challenge 5 marathons
  1. GRAVIER Nicolas (FRANCE 08)
  2. ANDRIANANTOANDRO Joël (FRANCE 18)
  3. FONNE Patrick (FRANCE )
  4. MICHEAU Franck (FRANCE 17)
  5. AMARAL Victor (FRANCE 31)
  6. MESTRE Tun (LUXEMBOURG)
  7. BILLAUD Jean Marie (FRANCE 94)
  8. LAURENT Dominique (FRANCE 33)
  9. COURTOIS Vincent (FRANCE 80)
  10. ESPRIT Jean-Pierre (FRANCE 78)
  11. LOUIS Joël (FRANCE 35)
  12. MOLIMARD Philippe (FRANCE 34)
  13. RIQUELME Alain (FRANCE 16)
  14. MOREL Grégory (FRANCE 78)
  1. HERMES Sophie (LUXEMBOURG)
  2. SABIN Marjorie (FRANCE 86)
  3. GAUGUELIN Claudine (FRANCE 31)
Individual Marathon
  1. RICHTER Philippe (TRIPLE MARATHON) (Day 1/3/5) (FRANCE 86)

  1. NOGUEIRA Philippe (DOUBLE MARATHON) (Day 3/4) (FRANCE 33)
  1. ZAHRADNIK Heiko ( DOUBLE MARATHON) (Day 4/5) (GERMANY)

    1. NOGUEIRA Valérie ( MARATHON) (Day 3) (FRANCE 33)

     

     

    24H Run
    1. OTT David (FRANCE ALSACE COLMAR 68)
    2. CHEVRIER Lionel (FRANCE 54)
    3. KLEIN Remy (FRANCE 54)
    4. MILANO Patrick (FRANCE ALSACE FORTSCHWIHR 68)
    5. LEGEAY Dominique (FRANCE ALSACE SUNDHOFFEN 68)
    6. REIMLINGER Baptiste (FRANCE ALSACE STRASBOURG 67)
    7. CHENAL Pascal (FRANCE ALSACE LABAROCHE 68)
    8. CREFCOEUR Laurent (FRANCE 54)
    1. VIZZARRI Lina (FRANCE ALSACE COLMAR 68)
    2. AUBERT Nathalie (FRANCE ALSACE COLMAR 68)
    3. WILLM Laurence (FRANCE ALSACE MUHLBACH 68)
    4. ROTH Chrystelle (FRANCE 57)
    5. CARLIER Emmanuelle (FRANCE 54)